Reserve a Facility



Back Next
17
H.I.I.T Class
5:30 AM-6:30 AM
CRC - Gym East Side
H.I.I.T Class
5:30 AM-6:30 AM
CRC - Gym West Side
Drop-In Sports
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
CRC - Gym West Side
2018 SCRA Realtor meeting
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
CCC - Hiram Morgan Hill Room
Zumba
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
CRC - Gym East Side
Cafe
8:00 AM-1:00 PM
CRC - MP 1/2 Room North
Cafe
8:00 AM-1:00 PM
CRC - MP 1/2 Room South
Tai Chi for Diabetes
8:45 AM-9:40 AM
CRC - Teen Center
Coldwell Banker
9:00 AM-12:45 PM
CCC - Diana Murphy Room
Anthem/CareMore
9:00 AM-12:00 PM
CCC - Madrone Room
BEGINNING/INTERMEDIATE TENNIS CLASSES FOR ADULTS
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Community Park - Tennis Court 3
TINY TOT TENNIS (INDOOR)
9:30 AM-10:00 AM
CRC - Full Gymnasium
TINY TOT TENNIS (INDOOR)
9:30 AM-10:00 AM
CRC - Gym West Side
Soto V. Pierre: Deposition of Soto
9:45 AM-11:45 AM
CCC - Machado Room
Tai Chi for Energy
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
CRC - Teen Center
Zumba Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
CRC - Gym East Side
50+ Pilates
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
CRC - Meeting Room 1
CUTTLE FISH A - CRC M/W 10:10AM
10:10 AM-10:40 AM
CRC - Natatorium
Tai Chi for Arthritis (Advanced)
10:45 AM-11:50 AM
CRC - Teen Center
Youth Fitness
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
CRC - Gym East Side
Pick Up Basketball
11:00 AM-2:00 PM
CRC - Gym West Side
2018 Rotary Luncheon
11:30 AM-2:00 PM
CCC - Hiram Morgan Hill Room
Computer Drop in Help Center
12:00 PM-3:00 PM
CRC - Meeting Room 1
MOVIES WITH GRANT
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
CCC - Playhouse Front Stage
MOVIES WITH GRANT
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
CCC - Playhouse Full Stage
TINY TOT TENNIS (OUTDOOR)
2:30 PM-3:00 PM
Community Park - Tennis Court 1
FUNDAMENTALS OF TENNIS 5-8YRS
3:00 PM-3:30 PM
Community Park - Tennis Court 1
Park Place After School
3:00 PM-5:30 PM
CRC - MP 1/2 Room North
Park Place After School
3:00 PM-5:30 PM
CRC - MP 1/2 Room South
Chiquy's Camp
3:15 PM-5:30 PM
CRC - Meeting Room 1
Chiquy's Camp
3:15 PM-5:30 PM
CRC - Meeting Room 2
PRE-BALLET
3:30 PM-4:15 PM
CCC - Mira Monte Room
FUNDAMENTALS OF TENNIS 9-12 YRS
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Community Park - Tennis Court 1
JELLY FISH - CRC M/W 3:45pm
3:45 PM-4:15 PM
CRC - Natatorium
STING RAY - CRC M/W 3:45pm
3:45 PM-4:15 PM
CRC - Natatorium
TANG FISH - CRC M/W 3:45pm
3:45 PM-4:15 PM
CRC - Natatorium
Beginning Tennis Lessons for Pre-teens and Teens
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Community Park - Tennis Court 3
Youth Fitness
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
CRC - Gym East Side
Private Swim Lesson - M/W 4:00pm
4:00 PM-4:30 PM
CRC - Natatorium
Private Swim Lesson - M/W 4:00pm
4:00 PM-4:30 PM
CRC - Natatorium
Audax Soccer
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Galvan Park - Soccer Field 2 - South side
Futsal Indoor Soccer
4:10 PM-4:45 PM
CRC - Full Gymnasium
Futsal Indoor Soccer
4:10 PM-4:45 PM
CRC - Gym West Side
YOUTH BALLET I & II
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
CCC - Mira Monte Room
CLOWN FISH - CRC M/W 4:20pm
4:20 PM-4:50 PM
CRC - Natatorium
FLYING FISH - CRC M/W 4:20pm
4:20 PM-4:50 PM
CRC - Natatorium
JELLY FISH - CRC M/W 4:20pm
4:20 PM-4:50 PM
CRC - Natatorium
TEEN FUNDAMENTALS OF TENNIS
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Community Park - Tennis Court 1
Private Swim Lesson - M/W 4:30pm
4:30 PM-5:00 PM
CRC - Natatorium
Private Swim Lesson - M/W 4:30pm
4:30 PM-5:00 PM
CRC - Natatorium
OV Toros FC
4:30 PM-7:30 PM
Outdoor Sports Center - Grass Field 2
OV Toros FC
4:30 PM-7:30 PM
Outdoor Sports Center - Grass Field 5
OV Toros FC
4:30 PM-9:00 PM
Outdoor Sports Center - Soccer Turf
Orchard Valley Toros Soccer
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
Paradise Park - Multi-Use Field
Futsal Indoor Soccer
4:45 PM-5:30 PM
CRC - Full Gymnasium
Futsal Indoor Soccer
4:45 PM-5:30 PM
CRC - Gym West Side
BALLOON FISH - CRC M/W 4:55pm
4:55 PM-5:25 PM
CRC - Natatorium
STING RAY - CRC M/W 4:55pm
4:55 PM-5:25 PM
CRC - Natatorium
SEAL - CRC M/W 4:55pm
4:55 PM-5:25 PM
CRC - Natatorium
Private Swim Lesson - M/W 5:00pm
5:00 PM-5:30 PM
CRC - Natatorium
MH Pop Warner
5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Outdoor Sports Center - Football Turf
MH Pop Warner
5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Outdoor Sports Center - Grass Field A
Morgan Hill Tangle Club
5:30 PM-8:30 PM
CCC - Madrone Room
Futsal Indoor Soccer
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
CRC - Full Gymnasium
Futsal Indoor Soccer
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
CRC - Gym West Side
Private Swim Lesson - M/W 5:30pm
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
CRC - Natatorium
Private Swim Lesson - M/W 5:30pm
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
CRC - Natatorium
CLOWN FISH - CRC M/W 5:30pm
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
CRC - Natatorium
SEAL - CRC M/W 5:30pm
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
CRC - Natatorium
SEA TURTLE - CRC M/W 5:30pm
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
CRC - Natatorium
Morgan Hill Pony Toros8U
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Galvan Park - Baseball Field
Boys Of Summer
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Community Park - Ball Field A
Doubles Playing Clinic for Adults
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Community Park - Tennis Court 3
Volleyball: Co-Rec Leauge (Wednesday)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
CRC - Full Gymnasium
Volleyball: Co-Rec Leauge (Wednesday)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
CRC - Gym East Side
Private Swim Lesson - M/W 6:00pm
6:00 PM-6:30 PM
CRC - Natatorium
Private Swim Lesson - M/W 6:00pm
6:00 PM-6:30 PM
CRC - Natatorium
Cub Scouts Pack 700
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
CCC - Hiram Morgan Hill Room
MH Round Table Discussion Group
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
CCC - Machado Room
Boy Scouts Meeting
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
CRC - Meeting Room 2
2018 Religious Service
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
CCC - Diana Murphy Room
2018 Religious Service
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
CCC - Mira Monte Room
Volleyball: Co-Rec Leauge (Wednesday)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
CRC - Full Gymnasium
Volleyball: Co-Rec Leauge (Wednesday)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
CRC - Gym East Side
SCIA religious services
7:30 PM-10:00 PM
CCC - El Toro Room
Pick Up Basketball
7:30 PM-10:00 PM
CRC - Gym West Side
Volleyball: Co-Rec Leauge (Wednesday)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
CRC - Full Gymnasium
Volleyball: Co-Rec Leauge (Wednesday)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
CRC - Gym East Side
OV Toros FC
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Outdoor Sports Center - Football Turf
Volleyball: Co-Rec Leauge (Wednesday)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
CRC - Full Gymnasium
Volleyball: Co-Rec Leauge (Wednesday)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
CRC - Gym East Side