Reserve a Facility



Back Next
15
Group Cycle
5:00 AM-7:00 AM
CRC - Gym East Side
Drop-In Basketball
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
CRC - Gym West Side
Senior Programs
8:00 AM-1:00 PM
CRC - MP 1/2 Room North
Senior Programs
8:00 AM-1:00 PM
CRC - MP 1/2 Room South
2019 Weekly Meeting
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
CCC - El Toro Room
Boot Camp
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
CRC - Gym East Side
Boot Camp
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
CRC - Gym West Side
TENNIS: ADULT BEGINNER/INTERMEDIATE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Community Park - Tennis Court 1
Homeschool
9:30 AM-11:30 AM
CCC - Madrone Room
2019 Tuesday Rehearsals
9:45 AM-11:45 AM
CCC - Playhouse Front Stage
2019 Tuesday Rehearsals
9:45 AM-11:45 AM
CCC - Playhouse Full Stage
CRC Yoga Flow, 2019 Tues
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
CCC - Mira Monte Room
50+ Boot Camp
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
CRC - Gym East Side
50+ Boot Camp
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
CRC - Gym West Side
Chair Yoga
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
CRC - Meeting Room 1
Bridge
10:00 AM-3:00 PM
CRC - Meeting Room 2
CRC Yoga Flow, 2019 Tues
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
CCC - Mira Monte Room
Pickelball
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
CRC - Gym West Side
Chair Yoga
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
CRC - Meeting Room 1
Child Advocates
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
CCC - Machado Room
Drop-In Badminton
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
CRC - Gym East Side
SEIU 521 Election Vote
2:30 PM-6:00 PM
CCC - Diana Murphy Room
San Benito Athletic League
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Outdoor Sports Center - Soccer Turf
TENNIS FOR AGES 10 & UNDER
3:45 PM-4:30 PM
Community Park - Tennis Court 3
BALLOON FISH - CRC T/TH 3:45pm
3:45 PM-4:15 PM
CRC - Natatorium
STING RAY - CRC T/TH 3:45 PM
3:45 PM-4:15 PM
CRC - Natatorium
Andera meeting wtih AO
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
CRC - Meeting Room 2
Private Swim Lesson - T/TH 4:00pm
4:00 PM-4:30 PM
CRC - Natatorium
Private Swim Lesson - T/TH 4:00pm
4:00 PM-4:30 PM
CRC - Natatorium
Sobrato
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Outdoor Sports Center - Football Turf
FLYING FISH - CRC T/TH 4:20 PM
4:20 PM-4:50 PM
CRC - Natatorium
CLOWN FISH - CRCT/TH 4:20pm
4:20 PM-4:50 PM
CRC - Natatorium
JELLY FISH - CRC T/TH 4:20 PM
4:20 PM-4:50 PM
CRC - Natatorium
2019 BINGO
4:30 PM-10:00 PM
CCC - Hiram Morgan Hill Room
TENNIS FOR AGES 10 & UNDER
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Community Park - Tennis Court 3
Drop-In Basketball
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
CRC - Gym West Side
KARATE LIL’ DRAGONS - Tues Only
4:30 PM-5:00 PM
CRC - MP 1/2 Room North
KARATE LIL’ DRAGONS - Tues Only
4:30 PM-5:00 PM
CRC - MP 1/2 Room South
KARATE LIL’ DRAGONS - Tues Only
4:30 PM-5:00 PM
CRC - Multipurpose Room
Private Swim Lesson - T/TH 4:30pm
4:30 PM-5:00 PM
CRC - Natatorium
Private Swim Lesson - T/TH 4:30pm
4:30 PM-5:00 PM
CRC - Natatorium
SEA TURTLE - CRC T/TH 4:55pm
4:55 PM-5:25 PM
CRC - Natatorium
STING RAY - CRC T/TH 4:55 PM
4:55 PM-5:25 PM
CRC - Natatorium
BALLOON FISH - CRC T/TH 4:55 PM
4:55 PM-5:25 PM
CRC - Natatorium
KARATE KEMPO (45 Minutes) - Tue Only
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
CRC - MP 1/2 Room North
KARATE KEMPO (45 Minutes) - Tue Only
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
CRC - MP 1/2 Room South
KARATE KEMPO (45 Minutes) - Tue Only
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
CRC - Multipurpose Room
Private Swim Lesson - T/TH 5:00pm
5:00 PM-5:30 PM
CRC - Natatorium
Private Swim Lesson - T/TH 5:00pm
5:00 PM-5:30 PM
CRC - Natatorium
YAC Meetings
5:15 PM-8:15 PM
CRC - Meeting Room 1
Connemara HOA
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
CCC - Madrone Room
Drop-In Volleyball
5:30 PM-10:00 PM
CRC - Gym West Side
Private Swim Lesson - T/TH 5:30pm
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
CRC - Natatorium
Private Swim Lesson - T/TH 5:30pm
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
CRC - Natatorium
SEAL - CRC T/TH 5:30 PM
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
CRC - Natatorium
SEA TURTLE - CRC T/TH 5:30 PM
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
CRC - Natatorium
JELLY FISH - CRC T/TH 5:30 PM
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
CRC - Natatorium
OVYSL Spring
5:30 PM-8:45 PM
Outdoor Sports Center - Soccer Turf
KARATE KEMPO JUNIORS (60 Minutes)- Tue Only
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
CRC - MP 1/2 Room North
KARATE KEMPO JUNIORS (60 Minutes)- Tue Only
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
CRC - MP 1/2 Room South
KARATE KEMPO JUNIORS (60 Minutes)- Tue Only
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
CRC - Multipurpose Room
MHCF Meetings 2019
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
CCC - Mira Monte Room
South Valley Rugby
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Community Park - Ball Field C
Basketball: Co-Rec League (Tuesday)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
CRC - Full Gymnasium
Basketball: Co-Rec League (Tuesday)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
CRC - Gym East Side
Private Swim Lesson - T/TH 6:00pm
6:00 PM-6:30 PM
CRC - Natatorium
Private Swim Lesson - T/TH 6:00pm
6:00 PM-6:30 PM
CRC - Natatorium
2019 Math Game Night
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
CCC - Diana Murphy Room
2019 New Life Worship
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
CCC - Machado Room
Basketball: Co-Rec League (Tuesday)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
CRC - Full Gymnasium
Basketball: Co-Rec League (Tuesday)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
CRC - Gym East Side
Basketball: Co-Rec League (Tuesday)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
CRC - Full Gymnasium
Basketball: Co-Rec League (Tuesday)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
CRC - Gym East Side
Basketball: Co-Rec League (Tuesday)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
CRC - Full Gymnasium
Basketball: Co-Rec League (Tuesday)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
CRC - Gym East Side